Calendar

2017 Dates2016 Dates2015 Dates2014 Dates2013 Dates2012 Dates

2017 PERFORMANCE DATES

January 20
UWM vs Cleveland State
UWM Panther Arena – 8pm
Performing the national anthem

January 24
Milwaukee Admirals vs Cleveland Monsters – 7 pm
Performing the national anthem

February 7
Marquette vs Butler University – 8pm
Bradley Center
Performing the national anthem

Saturday April 22
Serb Hall Milwaukee – 3 to 4 pm
Door County Sled Dog Benefit

Sunday April 30
Milwaukee Brewers vs Atlanta Braves
Miller Park Milwaukee Wisconsin – 1 pm
Performing the national anthem

Monday MAY 15
WGN Radio Studios
Chicago Illinois
The Pretty Late Show – 11 to 11:30pm
With Patti Vasquez Performing Live

2016 PERFORMANCE DATES

Saturday June 18th 7pm
Tour of America’s Dairyland
Downtown Grafton Wisconsin
Men’s Pro Cycle Race
Singing of the National Anthem

Saturday April 9th
Brat Stop Kenosha WI
9 to 10pm with CBS 58’s Michele McCormack

Tuesday – March 29
Milwaukee Admirals vs Grand Rapids
Performing the National Anthem 7pm

February 26 2016
UWM vs Valparaiso University
6pm UWM Panther Arena
Singing of the National Anthem

Wednesday – February 10
Marquette vs Providence 7pm
Bradley Center singing the National Anthem

Saturday December 3
Jingle Bell Run
Memorial Hall Racine
10-11am

Sunday December 4
Northwestern Vs Chicago State 1 pm
Welsh-Ryan Arena
Evanston Illinois
Performing the National Anthem

Saturday December 10
Enchantment in the Park
West Bend Wis
7 to 8 pm

Saturday December 22nd
Southridge Mall
7 to 8 pm

2015 PERFORMANCE DATES

Saturday – Dec. 5th, 10:15-10:45am
Jingle Bell Run – Razor Sharp Fitness
Racine, WI

Saturday – Dec. 12, 12:30 – 1:30pm
Kapco Kids to Kids Xmas
Grafton, WI

Saturday – Dec. 12, 6 – 7pm
Enchanted Lights Festival
West Bend, WI

Saturday – Dec 19, 1 to 2pm
Mitchell Park Domes
Milwaukee, WI

Saturday, June 6th from 12:30-1:00pm
Camp Sonnenberg – Renaissance School

Saturday, May 9th 10:00pm
Brat Stop – Kenosha, WI

Thursday, April 9th from 6.30-8pm
Pfister Hotel Blu Lounge – Milwaukee, WI

Thursday, April 2nd from 4-5pm on CBS 58
Catch Eric live this Thursday during the 4 to 5 pm Newscast on CBS 58

Saturday, March 28th 10:45am
Singing National Anthem at the Autism Speaks Walk – BMO Bradley Center

Wednesday, March 25th 7:00pm
Singing National Anthem at the BMO Harris Bradley Center Milwaukee Admirals vs. San Antonio Rampage Game.

Thursday Jan. 29th from 6 to 7pm
BMO Harris Bradley Center – Courtside Lounge

2014 PERFORMANCE DATES

Friday, Dec 19th from 6pm to 7pm
Blue Harbor – Sheboygan Wis

Saturday, Dec. 13th from 1pm to 1:30pm
Kapco Kids To Kids Christmas – Grafton, WI

Saturday, Dec. 13th from 6pm to 7pm
Enchanted Lights Festival – West Bend WI

Saturday, Dec. 6th from 9:30am to 10:30am
Sportplex – Racine, WIFriday, June 13th from 7:30 to 8:30pm
Knickerbocker on the Milwaukee River

Sunday, May 25th from 8:00 to 9:00am
Radio Interview with Recording Artist
Jim Brickman WLDB-FM B93.3

Wednesday, April 16th from 6 to 7pm
Rock Bottom Brewery – Milwaukee, WI

Thursday, April 17th from 7 to 8.30pm
Blu Lounge at The Pfister Hotel – Milwaukee, WI

Saturday, April 12th at 6pm
Eric will perform the National Anthem prior to the start of the Brewers Pirates Game
Miller Park – Milwaukee, WI

Saturday, April 5th at 11:30am
Eric will be Singing of The National Anthem For Autism Speaks
BMO Bradley Center – Milwaukee, WI

Thursday, February 13th from 6 to 7pm: 
Turner Hall – Milwaukee, WI

DECEMBER 2013 HOLIDAY DATES

Thursday, December 5th: VMP West Allis, WI, Kids to Kids Christmas, 2:00-3:00 pm

Thursday, December 5th: Mis Sueno’s West Allis, WI, 5:30- 8:00 pm
West Allis/West Milwaukee Holiday Charity Benefit

Friday, December 6th: Cedar Creek Settlement, Cedarburg, WI 6:00-8:00 pm
Country Christmas

Saturday, December 14th: Kapco Grafton, WI Time 9.30am-10.15am
Kids to Kids Christmas toy drive

Saturday, December 14th: Regner Park, West Bend, WI 6:00-7:00 pm
Enchantment in the Park, Holiday Lights Festival

Thursday, December 19th: Ronald McDonald House, Wauwatosa, WI 6:00-7:00 pm

Friday, December 20th: Blue Harbor Resort, Sheboygan, WI 6:00-7:00 pm

Sunday, December 22nd: Alexian Village, Milwaukee, WI 5:00-6:00 pm
Pavilion Building

Wednesday, December 25th: Salvation Army Christmas Family Feast, Time 12.30-1pm
Delta Convention Center, Milwaukee, WI


2013 Past Performances:

Wednesday, July 31st 5.30 -615pm
VIP Tent
Live at The Lakefront
Discovery World Ampitheater
Opening for Los Ciegos del Barrio
Event is in support of Beyond Vision Inc

Saturday June. 22nd 2013 – 12-1pm:
Municipal Building
375 Buffalo Ave.
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin
In Support Of J Walking For Autism
Wednesday, April 17th from 6-7pm: Eric will be playing at Rock Bottom Brewery on Wed April 17th from 6 to 7pm.
There is a $5.00 dollar donation at the door which will get you 2 beers and a food sample.
Eric is playing in Support of Easter Seals to raise awareness for Autism.
Thursday, April 25th from 7-9pm: Eric will be performing at the Pfister Hotel – Blu Lounge

2012 Dates

Saturday, November 17th, Cedarburg Community Gym
Magic of The Lights Gala
Cedarburg Junior’s Women’ Club, 7:00 – 8:30 pm

Friday, November 23rd, Trinity Village, Milwaukee, WI 2:00 – 3:00 pm

Friday, November 30th, Village of Manor Park, Milwaukee, WI 1:30–3:00 pm

Friday, November 30th, Cedar Creek Settlement, Cedarburg, WI 6:00-8:00 pm

Saturday, December 1st, Discovery World Museum, Milwaukee, WI 1:00-3:00 pm

Sunday, December 2nd, Discovery World Museum, Milwaukee, WI 12:00-2:00 pm

Wednesday, December 5th, Scenic View Country Club, Slinger, WI 5:30-8:30 pm

Thursday, December 6th, West Allis/ West Milwaukee Holiday Charity Benefit, 5:30-8:30, Emilia’s Grotto, 5501 W National Ave, West Milwaukee, WI

Friday, December 7th, Maxie’s Southern Comfort Restaurant, Milwaukee, WI 12:00-1:00 pm

Thursday, December 13th, WPA Klemmer’s Banquet Center, Milwaukee, WI 11:00-1:30 pm

Friday, December 14th, Hartford Midnight Madness, Hartford, WI 7:00-9:00 pm

Saturday, December 15th, WBKV 1470 AM Radio, Live On Air, 12:30-1:00 pm

Saturday, December 15th, Enchanted Lights Festival,
Washington County Fairgrounds,
West Bend, WI 7:30-9:00 pm

Monday, December 17th, VMP West Allis, WI, 3:00-4:00 pm

Tuesday, December 18th, Ronald McDonald House, Wauwatosa, WI 7:00-8:00 pm

Saturday, December 22nd, St Matthias, Elf Land, Waukesha, WI 1:00-3:00 pm

Tuesday, December 25th, Hebron House, Waukesha, WI 4:00-5:00 pm

Wednesday, December 26th, Winterfest Delta Airlines Center, Milwaukee, WI 5:00-6:00 pm